Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Single gang surface box steel Part No: 630-050-701
Overview

Single gang surface box steel

From:
£4.44 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.33
10+
£4.44
9 in stock
Quantity
£5.33

Product Specification
  • MK electrical backbox for 13A wall mount sockets and VDC 1 & 2 gang interface plates
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
8 way 3m 56 pin EDAC to tails
8 way 3m 56 pin EDAC to tails
More Info
Hellerman Sleeve H12 x 15 Black, pack of 1000
Hellerman Sleeve H12 x 15 Black, pack of 1000
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, White, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, White, 100m Reel
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
More Info