Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3FX to NAC3MX 1m Part No: 401-352-001
Overview

Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3FX to NAC3MX 1m

From:
£24.80 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£29.57
10+
£24.80
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£29.57

Product Specification
  • Powercon True 1 (black body yellow latch) cable assemblies using 3 x 2.5mm HO7 RNF - for length see table
  • CAUTION – not compatible with Neutrik NAC3 blue & grey Powercons – ensure you are ordering the correct assembly
  • Powercon True 1 is rated at 16A with breaking capacity and can be disconnected under load without risk of arcing
  • All cable assemblies PAT tested and QC approved
Part No. Length Stock
401-352-001 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
401-354-002 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-356-003 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-358-005 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-360-010 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PS12.9 black on white clip on marker wand
PS12.9 black on white clip on marker wand
More Info
24 way 35m stagebox to tails
24 way 35m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik SCCD-W spring loaded transparent cover IP65
Neutrik SCCD-W spring loaded transparent cover IP65
More Info
Neutrik Ethercon NE8FF in line coupler
Neutrik Ethercon NE8FF in line coupler
More Info
pg21 ~ pg29 Gland enlarger
pg21 ~ pg29 Gland enlarger
More Info