Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
10A IEC Lock female to male 3 x 1.00mm 0.5m Orange Part No: 662-006-000
Overview

10A IEC Lock female to male 3 x 1.00mm 0.5m Orange

From:
£2.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.22
10+
£2.70
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£3.22

Product Specification
  • IEC Lock is a patented system providing protection of equipment from accidental disconnection
  • Cunning latch method grips the earth pin of the mating connector; slide or push the red button to disconnect
  • 10A IEC C13 female to C14 male
Part No. Type Length Colour Stock
662-000-002 IEC Lock female to Bare End 2m Black
3 in stock
View Product
662-004-004 IEC Lock female to Bare End 4m Black
18 in stock
View Product
662-006-000 IEC Lock female to male 0.5m Orange Call or email for stock availability Selected
662-008-301 IEC Lock female to male 1m Orange
7 in stock
View Product
662-008-001 IEC Lock female to male 1m Black
69 in stock
View Product
662-010-000 IEC Lock female to male 1.5m Orange Call or email for stock availability View Product
662-012-302 IEC Lock female to male 2m Orange
23 in stock
View Product
662-012-002 IEC Lock female to male 2m Black
76 in stock
View Product
662-014-000 IEC Lock female to male 2.5m Orange
52 in stock
View Product
662-016-303 IEC Lock female to male 3m Orange
35 in stock
View Product
662-016-003 IEC Lock female to male 3m Black
39 in stock
View Product
662-018-000 IEC Lock female to male 3.5m Orange
40 in stock
View Product
662-020-304 IEC Lock female to male 4m Orange
36 in stock
View Product
662-028-002 IEC Lock female to UK Plug 5A plug 2m Black
86 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Guitar/instrument lead 5m black Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X
Guitar/instrument lead 5m black Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X
More Info
Hellerman Sleeve H15 x 20 Black, pack of 1000
Hellerman Sleeve H15 x 20 Black, pack of 1000
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC3MXX-WOB 3 pin male XLR no boot
Neutrik NC3MXX-WOB 3 pin male XLR no boot
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
2 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 3m
2 way socket ~ 13 A plug 3m
More Info