Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
4 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 3m HO7 Part No: 660-326-503
Overview

4 way socket ~ 13 A plug 3m HO7

From:
£28.52 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£34.01
10+
£28.52
4 in stock
Quantity
£34.01

Product Specification
  • MK Duraplug 13A plugs and sockets
  • 3 x 1.5mm 3183Y or H07 mains cable used throughout (see table)
  • Manufactured at VDC, PAT tested and QC approved
Part No. No. of sockets Cable type Length Stock
660-310-203 2 1.5mm PVC black 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-312-205 2 1.5mm PVC black 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-314-210 2 1.5mm PVC black 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-316-220 2 1.5mm PVC black 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-318-050 4 1.5mm PVC black 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-318-403 4 1.5mm PVC black 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-320-405 4 1.5mm PVC black 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-052-410 4 1.5mm PVC black 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-054-420 4 1.5mm PVC black 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-326-503 4 1.5mm HO7 black 3m
4 in stock
Selected
660-328-505 4 1.5mm HO7 black 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-330-510 4 1.5mm HO7 black 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
660-332-520 4 1.5mm HO7 black 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
VDC 2U 32A I/O ~ 10 x 13A out MDU
VDC 2U 32A I/O ~ 10 x 13A out MDU
More Info
You may also need
2U Hexadec EDAC 90 way plate
2U Hexadec EDAC 90 way plate
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
More Info