Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U 14 way IEC MDU dual powercon input Part No: 661-007-000
Overview

1U 14 way IEC MDU dual powercon input

From:
£245.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£283.50
10+
£245.70
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£283.50

Product Specification
  • 14 individually fused IEC outlets
  • Dual Neutrik Powercon input
  • For higher current applications - has 2 powercon inputs each powering 7 IEC outputs
  • Units are finished in grey and have designation strips and tie bars
Part No. Description Stock
661-006-000 1U 14 way IEC MDU powercon input
2 in stock
View Product
661-007-000 1U 14 way IEC MDU dual powercon input Call or email for stock availability Selected
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 1 pair 0.25m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 1 pair 0.25m
More Info
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 15m
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 15m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDSP240 240mm flange plastic cable reel
Van Damme VDSP240 240mm flange plastic cable reel
More Info
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 screened RJ45 to RJ45 75m
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 screened RJ45 to RJ45 75m
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
Belden 1505A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info