Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
RG58 C/U 50 Ohm coax, black, per m Part No: 210-006-000
Overview

RG58 C/U 50 Ohm coax, black, per m

From:
£0.37 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.40
100+
£0.37
4,368 metres in stock
Quantity
£4.00

Stocked by the metre and on complete reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Unit of Sale Stock
210-006-000 Per metre (10m+)
4,368 metres in stock
Selected
210-006-500 500m reel
8 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
Product Specification
  • Ideal for Radio mic aerial connections up to 5m
  • Flexible cable design
  • Available by the metre from 10m + and on 500m reels
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Brady 3410-4 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-4 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
Fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info