Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
RG58 C/U 50 Ohm coax, black, per m Part No: 210-006-000
Overview

RG58 C/U 50 Ohm coax, black, per m

From:
£0.37 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.40
100+
£0.37
1,100 metres in stock
Quantity
£4.00

Stocked by the metre and on complete reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Unit of Sale Stock
210-006-000 Per metre (10m+)
1,100 metres in stock
Selected
210-006-500 500m reel
2 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
Product Specification
  • Ideal for Radio mic aerial connections up to 5m
  • Flexible cable design
  • Available by the metre from 10m + and on 500m reels
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
8 way stagebox + 56 pin EDAC
8 way stagebox + 56 pin EDAC
More Info
You may also need
1U rear mount extruded 16 way XLR panel unloaded
1U rear mount extruded 16 way XLR panel unloaded
More Info
3U fixed rackshelf
3U fixed rackshelf
More Info