Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 2.50mm black, 500m reel Part No: 213-606-500
Overview

LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 2.50mm black, 500m reel

From:
£516.04 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£589.76
5+
£516.04
8 x 500m reel in stock
Quantity
£589.76

Stocked on 100m and 500m reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Description Unit of Sale Stock
213-602-000 2 x 1.00mm Per metre (10m+)
455 metres in stock
View Product
213-600-100 2 x 0.75mm 100m reel
153 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
213-604-100 2 x 1.50mm 100m reel
25,300 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
213-606-100 2 x 2.50mm 100m reel
153 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
213-608-100 2 x 4.00mm 100m reel
43 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
213-600-500 2 x 0.75mm 500m reel
4 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-602-500 2 x 1.00mm 500m reel Call or email for stock availability View Product
213-604-500 2 x 1.50mm 500m reel
12 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-606-500 2 x 2.50mm 500m reel
8 x 500m reel in stock
Selected
213-608-500 2 x 4.00mm 500m reel
5 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
Product Specification
  • Suitable for power, control, loudspeaker and 100V line applications
  • Based on CENELEC HO5Z1-Z1F 318*B - colour coded cores
  • Compliant with:
    • IEC 61034.2 Smoke Density
    • IEC 60754.2 Halogen Emission
    • IEC 60332.1 Fire Retardancy - single cable
  • Suitable for all LSZH installations
  • Available on 100m and 500m reels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 3m
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 3m
More Info
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 5m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info