Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
F chassis female Part No: 306-158-830
Overview

F chassis female

From:
£0.30 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.33
10+
£0.30
152 in stock
Quantity
£0.33

Product Specification
  • Bulkhead solder female
  • 12 x 12.9 D punch cutout
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
More Info
Switchcraft 3.5mm gold plated r/angle Stereo jack plug
Switchcraft 3.5mm gold plated r/angle Stereo jack plug
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
More Info
Van Damme 40 way unloaded stagebox
Van Damme 40 way unloaded stagebox
More Info