Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NBB75DFG Recessed BNC female-female-non-isolated nickel shell,DL housing Part No: 301-738-282
Overview

Neutrik NBB75DFG Recessed BNC female-female-non-isolated nickel shell,DL housing

From:
£6.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.48
10+
£6.33
143 in stock
Quantity
£7.48

Product Specification
  • Recessed BNC bulkhead female to female connector
  • True 75 Ohm design rated to 3GHz
  • Machined brass body, gold plated centre contact, PTFE (Teflon) insulation
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 424M
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
More Info
Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB to NP3TB 900mm
Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB to NP3TB 900mm
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 15m
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 15m
More Info
2U Hexadec EDAC 120 way plate
2U Hexadec EDAC 120 way plate
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 10m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 10m
More Info