Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NBNB75GLP9 un-isolated crimp bulkhead female for Van Damme 278-975-000/Belden 1505A Part No: 301-720-273
Overview

Neutrik NBNB75GLP9 un-isolated crimp bulkhead female for Van Damme 278-975-000/Belden 1505A

From:
£4.62 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.42
10+
£4.62
16 in stock
Quantity
£5.42

Product Specification
  • True 75 Ohm design rated to 3GHz
  • Uses 12 x 12.9 D punch mounting hole
  • Machined brass body, gold plated centre contact, PTFE (Teflon) insulation
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 424M
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 5.8 white on grey cable marker reel of 500
PTV 5.8 white on grey cable marker reel of 500
More Info
2 x 2.5mm Speakon speaker lead 10m Blue Series Studio grade Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX
2 x 2.5mm Speakon speaker lead 10m Blue Series Studio grade Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Cable female (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Cable female (24 channel)
More Info
3U Standard panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
3U Standard panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info