Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
MUSA Cable female for Van Damme Serial DV LL 278-175-000 Part No: 323-010-000
Overview

MUSA Cable female for Van Damme Serial DV LL 278-175-000

From:
£9.98 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.92
10+
£9.98
97 in stock
Quantity
£10.92

Product Specification
  • Female, solid plated brass with solid silver contact and PTFE insulation
  • Solder centre contact with crimped screen ferrule
  • Suitable for analogue and SDI signals
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
IEC Female cable re-wireable hot condition
IEC Female cable re-wireable hot condition
More Info
Brady 3410-Q large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-Q large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
You may also need
Dirty Rigger Detachable loops for single lanyard
Dirty Rigger Detachable loops for single lanyard
More Info
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 7m
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 7m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 85/150 pole Female cover
Van Damme VDM 85/150 pole Female cover
More Info