Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
MUSA Adaptor BNC male ~ Musa female Part No: 323-003-124
Overview

MUSA Adaptor BNC male ~ Musa female

From:
£30.40 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£33.25
10+
£30.40
4 in stock
Quantity
£33.25

Product Specification
  • MUSA to BNC interseries adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 300mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 300mm
More Info
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 30m
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
You may also need
4U steel blank panel
4U steel blank panel
More Info
Sentinel Cat 5E/Cat 6 unscreened RJ45 (U/UTP)
Sentinel Cat 5E/Cat 6 unscreened RJ45 (U/UTP)
More Info