Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Medium black BNC boot Part No: 335-736-000
Overview

Medium black BNC boot

From:
£0.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.15
10+
£0.13
2,310 in stock
Quantity
£0.15

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 4.00-5.50mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 2m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 2m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
More Info
1U 14 way IEC MDU powercon input
1U 14 way IEC MDU powercon input
More Info
You may also need
SC duplex single mode adapter
SC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X 2 pair blue series 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X 2 pair blue series 10m
More Info
ER 42U Side panel standard
ER 42U Side panel standard
More Info