Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme phono plug red/black Part No: 306-046-220
Overview

Van Damme phono plug red/black

From:
£5.07 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.55
10+
£5.07
1,170 in stock
Quantity
£5.55

Product Specification
  • Solid turned brass body with gold plated contacts
  • Heavy duty fold over strain relief for up to 6mm OD cables
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 36 way loaded stagebox
Van Damme 36 way loaded stagebox
More Info
Van Damme Grey Series 8 way monocore, per metre
Van Damme Grey Series 8 way monocore, per metre
More Info
Van Damme V5 Hook & Loop tie, 50 x 450mm
Van Damme V5 Hook & Loop tie, 50 x 450mm
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4MP 4-pole male chassis
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4MP 4-pole male chassis
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Cable female (16 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Cable female (16 channel)
More Info