Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Rean NYS367-4 phono socket-yellow Part No: 301-609-015
Overview

Rean NYS367-4 phono socket-yellow

From:
£1.25 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.48
10+
£1.25
223 in stock
Quantity
£1.48

Product Specification
  • Gold plated panel phono socket
  • Integral colour coded isolation washer
  • Maximum panel thickness 3mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Hellerman Sleeve H20 x 20 Green , pack of 100 - stocked until sold
Hellerman Sleeve H20 x 20 Green , pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
28 way 55m stagebox to tails
28 way 55m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
16A IEC female to 13A plug 2m
16A IEC female to 13A plug 2m
More Info
Insulating cover for panel female IEC
Insulating cover for panel female IEC
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 5m
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 5m
More Info