Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NF2D-B-6 Recessed Phono-Black shell, Blue Part No: 301-609-037
Overview

Neutrik NF2D-B-6 Recessed Phono-Black shell, Blue

From:
£3.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.73
10+
£3.18
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£3.73

Product Specification
  • Gold plated panel phono socket mounted in recessed black housing
  • Integral colour coded isolation washer
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Can be front or rear mounted
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 30m
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 30m
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 15m
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 15m
More Info