Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik SCF female connector dust cover with fixing cord Part No: 311-800-005
Overview

Neutrik SCF female connector dust cover with fixing cord

From:
£1.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.56
10+
£1.33
100 in stock
Quantity
£1.56

Product Specification
  • Dust cover for chassis mount connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
24 way 3m Jack to jack multicore loom
24 way 3m Jack to jack multicore loom
More Info
Cat 5E UTP patchcord yellow 2m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord yellow 2m
More Info
SC duplex single mode adapter
SC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Kramer TP-582R Mega Tools HDBaseT single or dual channel receiver
Kramer TP-582R Mega Tools HDBaseT single or dual channel receiver
More Info
Olson vertical mount 13 amp 8 outlets  (742 mm length)
Olson vertical mount 13 amp 8 outlets (742 mm length)
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x Cat 6A F/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 20m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x Cat 6A F/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 20m
More Info