Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik SCF female connector dust cover with fixing cord Part No: 311-800-005
Overview

Neutrik SCF female connector dust cover with fixing cord

From:
£1.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.56
10+
£1.33
62 in stock
Quantity
£1.56

Product Specification
  • Dust cover for chassis mount connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Olson 19
Olson 19" rackmount 13 amp 4 unswitched outlets
More Info
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to NP2RX  0.5m
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to NP2RX 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
VDC Contractor LSZH 1 pair audio cable, black, per m
VDC Contractor LSZH 1 pair audio cable, black, per m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x phono 1 pair 0.25m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x phono 1 pair 0.25m
More Info