Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik SCDP-0 Panel connector sealing gasket black Part No: 311-800-007
Overview

Neutrik SCDP-0 Panel connector sealing gasket black

From:
£1.57 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.84
10+
£1.57
16 in stock
Quantity
£1.84

Product Specification
  • Provides dust and water resistance when panel mounting chassis connectors
  • Available in 6 colours for function colour coding
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
LC duplex single mode adapter
LC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole female bayonet
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole female bayonet
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 3 x 1.50mm 15A Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon 3m
Van Damme 3 x 1.50mm 15A Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon 3m
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.25m
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.25m
More Info
24 way 70m stagebox to tails
24 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info