Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik DSS-3 Identification plate Part No: 301-473-000
Overview

Neutrik DSS-3 Identification plate

From:
£0.94 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.09
10+
£0.94
29 in stock
Quantity
£1.09

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded ID plate with label space
  • Placed between front mount connector & panel
  • Fits the standard D series mounting hole
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Cat 5E UTP patchcord grey 0.5m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord grey 0.5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Panel male (16 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Panel male (16 channel)
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC4FRXB gold contact 4 pin female XLR r/angle black
Neutrik NC4FRXB gold contact 4 pin female XLR r/angle black
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 10m
More Info