Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3FP-B-1 3 pin female chassis XLR black Part No: 301-224-314
Overview

Neutrik NC3FP-B-1 3 pin female chassis XLR black

From:
£3.81 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.48
10+
£3.81
40 in stock
Quantity
£4.48

Product Specification
  • Original P Series chassis mount XLR 
  • Front mounting only
  • Male and female connectors require different cutouts
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
6mm ferrite EMC suppressor
6mm ferrite EMC suppressor
More Info
Duraplug 13A rubber plugtop orange
Duraplug 13A rubber plugtop orange
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 5m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 20m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 20m
More Info