Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC5MPR-HD 5 pin male chassis XLR IP65 Part No: 301-161-523
Overview

Neutrik NC5MPR-HD 5 pin male chassis XLR IP65

From:
£9.50 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£11.17
10+
£9.50
94 in stock
Quantity
£11.17

Product Specification
  • IP 65 rated in combination with NC5FXHD cable connector
  • Sealing gasket for water tight panel mount
  • Gold plated contacts
  • NB Non standard panel cutout required
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Analogue/SDI BNC lead 3m Van Damme standard coax Van Damme BNCs
Analogue/SDI BNC lead 3m Van Damme standard coax Van Damme BNCs
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
You may also need
BNC 75 Ohm female panel URM70
BNC 75 Ohm female panel URM70
More Info
Neutrik NC5FXXHD IP65 heavy duty 5 pin female XLR
Neutrik NC5FXXHD IP65 heavy duty 5 pin female XLR
More Info
12 way 60m stagebox to tails
12 way 60m stagebox to tails
More Info