Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3MD-LX-BAG 3 Pin male chassis XLR black Part No: 311-173-323
Overview

Neutrik NC3MD-LX-BAG 3 Pin male chassis XLR black

From:
£2.85 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.36
10+
£2.85
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£3.36

Product Specification
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme High Speed with Ethernet HDMI lead 1m
Van Damme High Speed with Ethernet HDMI lead 1m
More Info
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 30m
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 30m
More Info
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 24 GPO patchbay
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 24 GPO patchbay
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x Cat 6A F/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 20m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x Cat 6A F/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 20m
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 3m
More Info