Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft Tini-QG TB5M 5 pin panel male Part No: 314-632-529
Overview

Switchcraft Tini-QG TB5M 5 pin panel male

From:
£14.77 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.15
10+
£14.77
18 in stock
Quantity
£16.15

Product Specification
  • Tini-QG miniature chassis XLR connector
  • Commonly used with radio and lavalier microphones
  • Compatible with Neutrik/Rean miniature XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Hellerman Sleeve H12x 20 Blue, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
Hellerman Sleeve H12x 20 Blue, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon  5m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon 5m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Ladies Gloves Framer XS
Dirty Rigger Ladies Gloves Framer XS
More Info
DL Actuating handle
DL Actuating handle
More Info