Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA3F 3 pin cable female Part No: 314-610-318
Overview

Switchcraft Tini-QG TA3F 3 pin cable female

From:
£13.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.89
10+
£13.54
83 in stock
Quantity
£14.89

Product Specification
  • Tini-QG miniature XLR connector
  • Commonly used with radio and lavalier microphones
  • Maximum cable OD 3mm
  • Compatible with Neutrik/Rean miniature XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 2m
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
More Info
100m quad mic lead on Van Damme SP300 plastic drum
100m quad mic lead on Van Damme SP300 plastic drum
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
7-2-4A  Def-stan unscreened data cable, black, 500m reel
7-2-4A Def-stan unscreened data cable, black, 500m reel
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 50m on GT380 cable reel
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 50m on GT380 cable reel
More Info