Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Preh 8 pin panel female latching din connector Part No: 309-046-804
Overview

Preh 8 pin panel female latching din connector

From:
£5.26 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.76
10+
£5.26
14 in stock
Quantity
£5.76

Product Specification
  • Latching panel mount DIN connector
  • Nickel plated body & contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Red, 100m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Red, 100m Reel
More Info
URM67 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
URM67 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
More Info
You may also need
15U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
15U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
NSG 48 Clear at 20mm x 100
NSG 48 Clear at 20mm x 100
More Info