Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XXR-8 grey marking ring for XX series Part No: 311-100-108
Overview

Neutrik XXR-8 grey marking ring for XX series

From:
£0.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
156 in stock
Quantity
£0.14

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XXR type fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision miniature coax LSZH HD BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision miniature coax LSZH HD BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
VDC DVI-I dual link/analogue cable 5m male to female
VDC DVI-I dual link/analogue cable 5m male to female
More Info
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 3m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info