Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XXR-4 Yellow marking ring for XX series Part No: 311-100-104
Overview

Neutrik XXR-4 Yellow marking ring for XX series

From:
£0.15 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
10+
£0.15
181 in stock
Quantity
£0.18

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XXR type fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDHT300 300mm flange steel cable reel
Van Damme VDHT300 300mm flange steel cable reel
More Info
5 x 16mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
5 x 16mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
NTi Audio Acoustilyzer AL1
NTi Audio Acoustilyzer AL1
More Info
You may also need
Hellerman S type sleeve fitting tool
Hellerman S type sleeve fitting tool
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 2000mm
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 2000mm
More Info