Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XXR-3 Orange marking ring for XX series Part No: 311-100-103
Overview

Neutrik XXR-3 Orange marking ring for XX series

From:
£0.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
588 in stock
Quantity
£0.14

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XXR type fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
M20 plastic gland 5-9mm
M20 plastic gland 5-9mm
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 1m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision flexible coax RG6/U, 500m Reel
Van Damme HD Vision flexible coax RG6/U, 500m Reel
More Info