Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XXR-1 Brown marking ring for XX series Part No: 311-100-101
Overview

Neutrik XXR-1 Brown marking ring for XX series

From:
£0.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
65 in stock
Quantity
£0.14

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XXR type fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
40m Van Damme 268-175-000 RG6/U coax on GT310 rubber drum - 1080P
40m Van Damme 268-175-000 RG6/U coax on GT310 rubber drum - 1080P
More Info
M3 Panhead black screw 12mm x 100
M3 Panhead black screw 12mm x 100
More Info
PTV 5.9 black on white cable marker reel of 500
PTV 5.9 black on white cable marker reel of 500
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 20m
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 20m
More Info