Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BXX-7 Violet boot for XX series Part No: 311-414-107
Overview

Neutrik BXX-7 Violet boot for XX series

From:
£0.56 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.66
10+
£0.56
91 in stock
Quantity
£0.66

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
USB 2.0 active extender 10m
USB 2.0 active extender 10m
More Info
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 5m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 20m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 20m
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info