Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BXX-7 Violet boot for XX series Part No: 311-414-107
Overview

Neutrik BXX-7 Violet boot for XX series

From:
£0.56 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.66
10+
£0.56
221 in stock
Quantity
£0.66

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
URM67 50 Ohm coax, black, 500m reel
URM67 50 Ohm coax, black, 500m reel
More Info
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Female cover
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Female cover
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
You may also need
Brady 3410-F large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-F large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
18U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
18U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 1m
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 1m
More Info