Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BXX-6 Blue boot for XX series Part No: 311-412-106
Overview

Neutrik BXX-6 Blue boot for XX series

From:
£0.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.63
10+
£0.54
735 in stock
Quantity
£0.63

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon to Powercon 15m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon to Powercon 15m
More Info
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 75m
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 75m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 20m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 20m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info
Le Mark MagTape 500 White camera tape 50mm x 50m 24 rolls
Le Mark MagTape 500 White camera tape 50mm x 50m 24 rolls
More Info
NTI Audio MR-PRO, MR2/DR2 soft carry pouch
NTI Audio MR-PRO, MR2/DR2 soft carry pouch
More Info