Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BXX-4 Yellow boot for XX series Part No: 311-408-104
Overview

Neutrik BXX-4 Yellow boot for XX series

From:
£0.56 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.66
10+
£0.56
678 in stock
Quantity
£0.66

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
More Info
9 way female ~ female
9 way female ~ female
More Info
30U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
30U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 30m
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon 30m
More Info
39U 150mm cable tray
39U 150mm cable tray
More Info