Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC6MSXX Switchcraft pattern 6 pin male XLR Part No: 311-117-621
Overview

Neutrik NC6MSXX Switchcraft pattern 6 pin male XLR

From:
£6.56 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.70
10+
£6.56
31 in stock
Quantity
£7.70

Product Specification
  • Improved XX series Switchcraft compatible 6 pin XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Silver plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
NSG 380  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 380 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info
M20 plastic locknut
M20 plastic locknut
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 16 way sideplate inc. VDM54 cutout
Van Damme 16 way sideplate inc. VDM54 cutout
More Info
HRS 26 pole Van Damme camera cable 10m
HRS 26 pole Van Damme camera cable 10m
More Info
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 2 x 4.00mm 2 core twin-ax, per metre
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 2 x 4.00mm 2 core twin-ax, per metre
More Info