Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XCR-7 Violet marking ring for X series Part No: 301-100-107
Overview

Neutrik XCR-7 Violet marking ring for X series

From:
£0.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.18
90 in stock
Quantity
£0.21

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XCR type fits all X Series, FXspec, XCC and Ethercon connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
28 way 40m stagebox to tails
28 way 40m stagebox to tails
More Info
 T50R Cable tie natural, 200 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
T50R Cable tie natural, 200 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MC nickel finish
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MC nickel finish
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 10m
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info