Covid-19 Update
Covid-19 Update
VDC has suspended all operations until further notice.
Please click on "More Info" to read our full Covid 19 Statement.
More Info
Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3MXCC AES/EBU 3 pin male XLR Part No: 301-101-366
Overview

Neutrik NC3MXCC AES/EBU 3 pin male XLR

From:
£3.82 exc vat

Product Specification
  • Specified for AES/EBU signals
  • Coaxial ground spring & hex crimp for best EMI protection
  • Gold plated contacts
  • Resistor colour coded boots (BSX type) also available

 

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole male lock ring
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole male lock ring
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info
10 mm jack post (pair)
10 mm jack post (pair)
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Single gang plate with 1 D-type XLR cutout black
Single gang plate with 1 D-type XLR cutout black
More Info