Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC7FRX 7 pin female XLR r/angle Part No: 311-278-712
Overview

Neutrik NC7FRX 7 pin female XLR r/angle

From:
£12.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.49
10+
£12.33
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£14.49

Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
20 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
20 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
8 way 3m midi to midi multicore loom
8 way 3m midi to midi multicore loom
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 10m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 10m
More Info
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole female bayonet
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole female bayonet
More Info