Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC5MRX 5 pin male XLR r/angle Part No: 311-256-522
Overview

Neutrik NC5MRX 5 pin male XLR r/angle

From:
£7.68 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£9.03
10+
£7.68
40 in stock
Quantity
£9.03

Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC VGA male to male 0.5m
VDC VGA male to male 0.5m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
You may also need
NTI Audio ML1 audio analyser
NTI Audio ML1 audio analyser
More Info
HRS HR10A 4 pin panel female
HRS HR10A 4 pin panel female
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 10m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 10m
More Info