Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC4MRX 4 pin male XLR r/angle Part No: 311-252-422
Overview

Neutrik NC4MRX 4 pin male XLR r/angle

From:
£5.17 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.10
10+
£5.17
9 in stock
Quantity
£6.10

Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Purple series Digilog 1 pair LSZH Ecoflex 500m reel
Van Damme Purple series Digilog 1 pair LSZH Ecoflex 500m reel
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Tour Tails NE8 - 4 x NC5MXX-BAG
Tour Tails NE8 - 4 x NC5MXX-BAG
More Info