Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3MRXB gold contact 3 pin male XLR r/angle black Part No: 311-264-322
Overview

Neutrik NC3MRXB gold contact 3 pin male XLR r/angle black

From:
£5.68 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.70
10+
£5.68
7 in stock
Quantity
£6.70

Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
12 way 3m 56 pin EDAC to tails
12 way 3m 56 pin EDAC to tails
More Info
Neutrik NC3MP 3 pin male chassis XLR
Neutrik NC3MP 3 pin male chassis XLR
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
You may also need
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
More Info
45U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Grey
45U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info