Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3FRX 3 pin female XLR r/angle Part No: 311-246-312
Overview

Neutrik NC3FRX 3 pin female XLR r/angle

From:
£5.46 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.44
10+
£5.46
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£6.44

Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 25m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 25m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon  15m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon 15m
More Info
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 2m
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 2m
More Info