Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NTP3RC 3.5mm r/angle Stereo jack plug Part No: 301-624-226
Overview

Neutrik NTP3RC 3.5mm r/angle Stereo jack plug

From:
£2.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.96
10+
£2.54
93 in stock
Quantity
£2.96

Product Specification
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 2mm to 4.5mm
  • Slim space saving design
  • Nickel plated body & contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Cable female (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Cable female (24 channel)
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle VGA male to female 1m
VDC R/angle VGA male to female 1m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.25m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.25m
More Info