Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Rean NYS212 chassis Stereo jack socket Part No: 306-024-000
Overview

Rean NYS212 chassis Stereo jack socket

From:
£0.47 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.55
10+
£0.47
50 in stock
Quantity
£0.55

Product Specification
  • Plastic bodied chassis jack socket
  • Switched solder contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NAO2M-H1W-A Multimode Opticalcon Duo in line coupler
Neutrik NAO2M-H1W-A Multimode Opticalcon Duo in line coupler
More Info
PTV 16.B cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.B cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Cat 6A U/FTP S-Foil solid LSZH ice blue 500m reel
Cat 6A U/FTP S-Foil solid LSZH ice blue 500m reel
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Blue series Studio grade classic pro loudspeaker cable 2 x 0.75mm twin axial, 100m Reel
Van Damme Blue series Studio grade classic pro loudspeaker cable 2 x 0.75mm twin axial, 100m Reel
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
1U 3 way rack mount fan tray, Black
1U 3 way rack mount fan tray, Black
More Info