Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik PXR-9 White marking ring for X series Part No: 311-100-309
Overview

Neutrik PXR-9 White marking ring for X series

From:
£0.20 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.24
10+
£0.20
37 in stock
Quantity
£0.24

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • PXR type fits all PX series jack plugs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
More Info
CEEP 19 or 39-pole circular female protective cover, black
CEEP 19 or 39-pole circular female protective cover, black
More Info
You may also need
20 way 3m XLR to GPO multicore loom
20 way 3m XLR to GPO multicore loom
More Info
Belden double bubble BNC 75 Ohm male RG59/BU ONLY DB
Belden double bubble BNC 75 Ohm male RG59/BU ONLY DB
More Info