Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BPX-6 Blue boot for X series Part No: 311-430-206
Overview

Neutrik BPX-6 Blue boot for X series

From:
£0.49 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.56
10+
£0.49
171 in stock
Quantity
£0.56

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BPX type boot fits all PX series jack plugs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Le Mark MagTape 50mm x 50m Black gaffer tape 24 rolls
Le Mark MagTape 50mm x 50m Black gaffer tape 24 rolls
More Info
R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 5m
R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 5m
More Info
You may also need
Rean bantam patchcord 600mm BLUE
Rean bantam patchcord 600mm BLUE
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Edac 90 pin Panel male
Edac 90 pin Panel male
More Info