Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BPX-3 Orange boot for X series Part No: 311-424-203
Overview

Neutrik BPX-3 Orange boot for X series

From:
£0.49 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.58
10+
£0.49
97 in stock
Quantity
£0.58

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BPX type boot fits all PX series jack plugs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
3U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NE8FDV YKEthercon
3U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 48 x Neutrik NE8FDV YKEthercon
More Info
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 7m
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 7m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.25m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.25m
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 3m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 3m
More Info
Tour Tails NE8 - 3 x NC5FXX-BAG
Tour Tails NE8 - 3 x NC5FXX-BAG
More Info