Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NP3XL jumbo Stereo jack plug Part No: 311-309-221
Overview

Neutrik NP3XL jumbo Stereo jack plug

From:
£5.41 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.37
10+
£5.41
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£6.37

Product Specification
  • Oversized PX series 6.35mm jack connector for large OD instrument and speaker cables
  • Precision machined 1 piece contact
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 7mm to 10mm
  • Nickel shell, nickel plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDM Female contact silver for 19 to 85 pole connectors
VDM Female contact silver for 19 to 85 pole connectors
More Info
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to XLR multipin loom
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to XLR multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Type 1/3 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
Type 1/3 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
More Info