Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NP3XL jumbo Stereo jack plug Part No: 311-309-221
Overview

Neutrik NP3XL jumbo Stereo jack plug

From:
£5.41 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.37
10+
£5.41
22 in stock
Quantity
£6.37

Product Specification
  • Oversized PX series 6.35mm jack connector for large OD instrument and speaker cables
  • Precision machined 1 piece contact
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 7mm to 10mm
  • Nickel shell, nickel plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Male 26 pole to XLR male/female parallel
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Male 26 pole to XLR male/female parallel
More Info
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDSP240 240mm flange plastic cable reel
Van Damme VDSP240 240mm flange plastic cable reel
More Info
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 7m
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 7m
More Info
Pg29 Compression skin top gland
Pg29 Compression skin top gland
More Info