Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NP3RX R/angle Stereo jack Part No: 311-618-226
Overview

Neutrik NP3RX R/angle Stereo jack

From:
£4.41 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.16
10+
£4.41
114 in stock
Quantity
£5.16

Product Specification
  • Improved PX series 6.35mm right angled jack connector
  • Precision machined 1 piece contact
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 4mm to 7mm
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Nickel shell, nickel plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
20 way stagebox + 85 pin VDM
20 way stagebox + 85 pin VDM
More Info
1U Black punched mesh vent panel
1U Black punched mesh vent panel
More Info
You may also need
9 way screwlock hood
9 way screwlock hood
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 2m
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info