Covid-19 Update
Covid-19 Update
VDC has suspended all operations until further notice.
Please click on "More Info" to read our full Covid 19 Statement.
More Info
Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BSP-2 Red boot for C series Part No: 301-422-202
Overview

Neutrik BSP-2 Red boot for C series

From:
£0.45 exc vat

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BSP type boot fits all older C series jack plugs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black 3/5 SP
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black 3/5 SP
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to female XLR NC3FXX 5m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to female XLR NC3FXX 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 2m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 2m
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
More Info