Covid-19 Update
Covid-19 Update
VDC has suspended all operations until further notice.
Please click on "More Info" to read our full Covid 19 Statement.
More Info
Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme PA Con 8 pole cable female bayonet Part No: 369-806-812
Overview

Van Damme PA Con 8 pole cable female bayonet

From:
£61.44 exc vat

Product Specification
  • Heavy duty metal bodied connector for high current speaker signals
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • 4mm solder buckets
  • Compatible with L'Acoustics PA systems

 

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to 226 3m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to 226 3m
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Purple, 300m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Purple, 300m Reel
More Info
Garo panel 16A Ceeform female straight splashproof
Garo panel 16A Ceeform female straight splashproof
More Info
You may also need
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Yellow, pack of 100
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Yellow, pack of 100
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 20m
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 20m
More Info