Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme PA Con 4 pole panel male bayonet Part No: 369-412-442
Overview

Van Damme PA Con 4 pole panel male bayonet

From:
£5.98 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.88
10+
£5.98
168 in stock
Quantity
£6.88

Product Specification
  • Heavy duty metal bodied chassis connector for high current speaker signals
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • 4mm solder buckets
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Cat 7 S/FTP solid PUR TourCat Cat 6A RJ45 to RJ45 75m
Van Damme Cat 7 S/FTP solid PUR TourCat Cat 6A RJ45 to RJ45 75m
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Purple, 100m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Purple, 100m Reel
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NO2-4FDW-A Opticalcon Duo chassis connector
Neutrik NO2-4FDW-A Opticalcon Duo chassis connector
More Info
Ilme 24 pole Pg21 top entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 24 pole Pg21 top entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info